Cargando...

Selección Táchira

Nombre Apellidos Código UCI
Venezuela Jorge Luís Abreu Soler  VEN1990316
Venezuela Yeisson Rogelio Delgado Ortega  VEN19770414
Venezuela Daniel Miguel Abreu Soler  VEN19860122
Venezuela Yosvangs Andreas Rojas Díaz  VEN19881223
Venezuela Carlos Eduardo Molina Méndez  VEN19941121
Venezuela Xavier Alejandro Nieves Cruces  VEN19930419
Delegado
Venezuela  Fabián Alberto Uquillas Granados VEN19670308
Tachira
Uniforme Tachira